Slider

HEADQUARTER
MARKETING AND PARENT RELATION

Jl Panglima Polim II No 38A
Kebayoran Baru 12160
South Jakarta, Indonesia

Tel. +6221 2751 4160
HP. +62838 7982 9960
jia.indonesia@gmail.com

JIA School Address

You can find our schools based on our locations:

Darmawangsa HQ

Jl. Panglima Polim II No. 38A
Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan
Tel. +6221 2571 4160

Subjects: Maths & Science Class
Owner: PT. GBA

Tebet

Jl. Tebet Mas Indah VII/B-14
Tebet, Jakarta Selatan
Tel. +62818 832 460

Subjects: Maths & Science Class
Owner: Ms. Pratiwi

Bintaro

Jl. Kasuari Raya Blok HD 8A No. 11
Bintaro Jaya Sektor IX, Tangerang 15229
Tel. +62812 8851 0143

Subjects: Maths & Science Class
Owner: Ms. Airin

Gading Serpong

Sektor 1C, Jl. Kelapa Kopyor 14
Blok CB19 No.15
Gading Serpong, Tangerang
Tel. +6221 2222 3100 / 0815 1953 3380

Subjects: Maths & Science Class
Owner: Ms. Stella Oentoro

Radio Dalam

Plaza Margaguna Unit #10
Jl Radio Dalam No 4, Jakarta Selatan
Tel. +6221 7279 7425

Subjects: Maths & Science Class
Owner: Ms. Arga Tania Pramita

Kiara Karitas Montessori School CCA Class

Jl. Permata Sari Blok B-17 No. 16, 18
Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang 15810
Tel. +6221 591 5999

Class Schedule:
Monday 1 – 2 pm, 2.30 – 3.30 pm, 3 – 4 pm

Sekolah Global Mandiri Cibubur CCA Class

Legenda Wisata Cibubur
Jl. Alternatif Transyogi KM 6
Cibubur 16965
Tel. +6221 8249 6200

Class Schedule: Monday
TK 12.30 – 13.30 pm
Jr. 2 – 3 pm
Sr. 3 – 4 pm

Mahatma Gading Intercultural School CCA Class

Komplek Villa Gading Indah
Jl. Bgr Bolevard Blok Q, Kelapa Gading Barat
Kelapa Gading, DKI Jakarta 14240
Tel. +6221 4586 1021

Class Schedule: Wednesday
Jr. 10.35 – 11.45 pm
Sr. 11.45 – 12.55 pm

Singapore School PIK CCA Class

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jalan Mandara Indah IV, Kapuk Muara
Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara 14460
Tel. +6221 588 3835

Class Schedule:
Monday 2.45 – 3.45 pm

Harvest Christian School
CCA Class

Taman Himalaya, Jl. Gunung Rinjani No. 6
Lippo Village, Tangerang 15811
Tel. +6221 547 6880

Class Schedule:
Tuesday 12.45 – 1.30 pm, 2 – 2.45 pm

Raffles Christian School
CCA Class

Gedung Ora Et Labora
Jl. Gedung Hijau Raya 1 No. 1
Pondok Indah, Jakarta
Tel. +6221 7590 3342

Class Schedule: Friday
Jr. 2.30 – 3.30 pm
Sr. 3 – 4 pm

Gandhi Memorial Intercontinental
School CCA Class

Jl. HBR Motik Blok D6 No. Kav 1,
Pademangan Tim., Pademangan
Jakarta 10630
Tel. +6221 6586 5667

Class Schedule:
Thursday 2.20 – 3.20 pm

Saint John Catholic School
CCA Class

Jl. Kencana Loka Raya No. 8, Sektor XII,
BSD City, Tangerang Selatan,
Banten 15130
Tel. +6221 7587 3345

Class Schedule: Tuesday
Jr. 1.30 – 2.30 pm
Sr. 2 – 3 pm

Bina Tunas Bangsa School
CCA Class

Jl. Pluit Timur Blok MM, RW. 4, Pluit,
Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara 14440
Tel. +6221 3003 1300

Class Schedule:
Monday 2 – 3 pm, 2.45 – 3.45 pm

Singapore School Kelapa Gading
CCA Class

Jl. Pegangsaan Dua No.83, RT.10/RW.3,
Klp. Gading, Jkt Utara 14250
Tel. +6221 460 8888